Dutch expedition jazznl

Participants previous WJ Conferences

Ad ’s-Gravesande (The Netherlands) Stichting Amersfoort Jazz
Adam Simmons (Australia) Wangaratta Jazz Festival
Alexander Beets (The Netherlands) Jazznl / Amersfoort Jazz
Alma Netten (The Netherlands) Stichting Amersfoort Jazz
Amy de Witte (The Netherlands) JazzNL / Amersfoort Jazz
Andre Le Roux (South-Africa) SAMRO Foundation
Anikken Sunde (Norway) NRK Culture (Music Departement)
Anita Verheggen (The Netherlands) SENA Performers/ Ntb/ JazzNL/ Dutch & European Jazz Competition
Anna Pierini Musicastrada Festival Italy
Cees Gog IMS (The Netherlands) International Music Services
Cees Krul (The Netherlands) Stichting Amersfoort Jazz
Cees Schrama (The Netherlands) JazzNL
Claude (Poney) Gross (Belgium) Zig Zag World
Danny Theuwis (Belgium) Leuven Jazz
Davide Mancini Musicastrada Festival Italy
Dominique Citroen (The Netherlands) SENA Performers
Feyo Sickinghe (The Netherlands) Prinses Christina Concours
Filip Verneert (Belgium) B-Jazz/ Muziek Mozaïk
Ikaros van Duppen (The Netherlands) Buma Cultuur
Iñaki Saitua (Spain) Getxo Jazz
Ivan Motale (South-Africa) Motale Group
Jane Soergel (Thailand) Samui Latin & Jazz Week
Javier Estrella (Spain) JazzEñe/ Festival de Jazz de Madrid/ Festival de Música Antigue de Aranjuez/ Cimbalo Producciones SL
Javier Losada (Spain) SGAE Spain
Jim Smith (The Netherlands) Federation of Dutch Jazz Festivals/ Jazz at the Castle
Jorge Garcia (Spain) JazzE–e / Culturarts Spain
Julie Saavedra (France) Festival Nuits du Sud
Julio Quintas (Spain) Tallerde Musics
Karen Devroop (South-Africa) UNISA
Koert Ligtermoet (The Netherlands) SENA
Mantwa Chinoamadi (South-Africa) Joy of Jazz Festival
Manu Van Doorsselaer (Belgium) Brussels Jazz Marathon
Marcel Kaatee (The Netherlands) Federation of Dutch Jazz Festivals/ Red light jazz festival
Mariam Makharadze (Russia) Artmania Agency/ Usadba Jazz Festival
Mario Melillo (Italy) Bari in Jazz Festival/ Puglia Sounds
Matti Austen Amersfoort Jazz Festival The Netherlands
Michel Peek (The Netherlands) Stichting JazzNL/ Bravoure Music
Mirjam Barendregt (The Netherlands) Grachten Festival Amsterdam
Nico Smit (The Netherlands) Java Jazz/ MICtainment Group
Pablo Smet (Belgium) B-Jazz
Pascale Labrie EBU Switzerland
Patrick Mortier (Belgium) PMP Music/ Sabam
Paul Pace (United Kingdom) Ronnie Scott's Jazz Club
Peter Vasarhelyi (Hungary) MediaEvent/ Babel Sound
Pierre Villeret (France) L'AJMI
Pieter Schoonderwoerd (The Netherlands) Stichting Jazz Maastricht
Saray Moral (Spain) Jazz Eñe/ Fundacion SGAE 
Susan Leliveld (The Netherlands) JazzNL / Amersfoort Jazz
Susanne Moed (The Netherlands) Fonds Podium Kunsten/ Dutch Performing Arts
Teo Saavedra (France) Festival Nuits du Sud
Thomas Eckardt (Germany) Jazzmeile Thuringen
Tiphanie Moreau (France) AJC - Association Jazzé Croisé
Ton Bos (The Netherlands) Federation of Dutch Jazz Festivals/ Jazz in the Woods
Ülker Uncu (Turkey) Jazz Holliday Festival/ BGST Organizasyon (Kardeş Türküler)
Uwe Hager (Germany) O-tone music
Vichart Jirathiyut (Thailand) Jazz Up Bangkok/ Hitman Jazz


--- Participants 2016 ---

Rotator Rotator2 Rotator3 Rotator4 Rotator 1
Facebook Twitter Pin it